Black River Run, Spurttider per klass

2012-08-18

Herrar 50 Miles25 anmälda
1Johan FridlundTeam Ultra Sweden 20:18Godkänd
2Antti NiinikoskiPointsit, Finland20:37Godkänd
3Joni PeräläFinland20:38Godkänd
4Christer BackmanTullinge SK21:06Godkänd
5Mats LiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF21:10Godkänd
6Peter KarlssonSOK Knallen Borås21:16Godkänd
7Magnus EnfeldtVancouver, Kanada22:49Godkänd
8Kristoffer RoupéSträcklöpet24:43Godkänd
9Paul StrehlenertIngarö IF24:48Godkänd
10Erik DahlbergVattudalens LDK25:01Godkänd
11Patrik FlorénGävle Långdistans25:05Godkänd
12Erik BäcklundVästerås Allmänna Klubb25:57Godkänd
13Sonny OlssonVattudalens LDK26:13Godkänd
14Joakim ArnstjernaVästerås Gymnastikförening27:36Godkänd
15Anders HasselgrenNisses Löparklubb Göteborg31:09Godkänd
16Peter CarlmarkAXA SportsClub31:10Godkänd
17Johan HallgrenJärna32:52Godkänd
18Peter HjelmströmUppsala33:08Godkänd
19Kenneth M ForsbergKalmar RC37:16Godkänd
20Peter FrankJärnaEj godk.
21Joachim BieleckiMalmö LöparföreningEj godk.
22Niklas GrebäckNågonstans i RågsvedEj godk.
23David HolmgrenHuddingeEj godk.




Damer 50 Miles4 anmälda
1Åsa LundRun4Fun Fagersta22:31Godkänd
2Louise BäckelinHägersten26:09Godkänd
3Barbro NilssonSolvikingarna31:47Godkänd
4Cecilia PeterssonIF LinnéaEj godk.




Herrar 20 Miles21 anmälda
1Robert EnqvistEnhörna IF15:20Godkänd
2Niclas LestanderRiviera FI17:12Godkänd
3Filip IvermarkVästerås SOK17:19Godkänd
4Mikael FridholmVästerås LK17:54Godkänd
5Simon SköldVästerås LK18:03Godkänd
6Felix RehnbergSträcklöpet18:34Godkänd
7Tiomothy BarbittaVästerås LK18:52Godkänd
8Martin LarssonRönnby Road Runners19:25Godkänd
9Roger LarssonVästerås19:27Godkänd
10Andreas SvenssonSkultuna IS19:29Godkänd
11Jouko MourujärviVästerås LK20:08Godkänd
12Thomas DidrikssonDanderyds Sjukhus IF20:45Godkänd
13Anders JörnestenLöpning och Lager21:05Godkänd
14Dan JanssonVästerås21:32Godkänd
15Martin SvärdStrömsholms Ridsportsföreing23:29Godkänd
16Michael ManskeKlubblös23:31Godkänd
17Niclas HäggmanStrömsholms Ridsportsföreing23:31Godkänd
18Pär LarssonTortuna SK30:43Godkänd
19Hans JanssonVilsta IK31:49Godkänd
20Sören JonssonSkultuna IS34:10Godkänd




Damer 20 Miles11 anmälda
1Kajsa BergHuddinge AIS16:42Godkänd
2Maria Strömberg BylundFagersta Södra IK19:03Godkänd
3Catarina Schrötter FriskVästerås LK19:40Godkänd
4Anna SjöbergIFK Västerås SK19:43Godkänd
5Giesela KjellbergStrömstad LK21:43Godkänd
6Maja NygrenAXA SportsClub22:16Godkänd
7Gisela BjörklundRönninge23:53Godkänd
8Josephine RostedtKlubblös24:45Godkänd
9Cecilia ErikssonNorbergs CK28:23Godkänd
10Elin RagnarssonKlubblös37:17Godkänd



Skapad 2012-08-18 21:11:04 med OLA version 5.0.16-1