Black River Run, Klassresultatlista

2012-08-18


Herrar 50 Miles 80450 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Christer BackmanTullinge SK445:030:00
2Johan FridlundTeam Ultra Sweden 445:270:24
3Magnus EnfeldtVancouver, Kanada479:0934:06
4Joni PeräläFinland487:5742:54
5Antti NiinikoskiPointsit, Finland488:0042:57
6Mats LiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF493:3748:34
7Paul StrehlenertIngarö IF506:5061:47
8Erik BäcklundVästerås Allmänna Klubb531:2486:21
9Patrik FlorénGävle Långdistans539:1294:09
10Peter KarlssonSOK Knallen Borås541:2296:19
11Joakim ArnstjernaVästerås Gymnastikförening550:11105:08
12Erik DahlbergVattudalens LDK555:40110:37
13Sonny OlssonVattudalens LDK572:01126:58
14Kristoffer RoupéSträcklöpet592:26147:23
15Anders HasselgrenNisses Löparklubb Göteborg595:13150:10
16Peter CarlmarkAXA SportsClub595:19150:16
17Peter HjelmströmUppsala634:45189:42
18Johan HallgrenJärna639:12194:09
19Kenneth M ForsbergKalmar RC652:06207:03
Peter FrankJärnaEj godk.
Joachim BieleckiMalmö LöparföreningEj godk.
Niklas GrebäckNågonstans i RågsvedEj godk.
David HolmgrenHuddingeEj godk.
Senad SuhonjicBjörntorps IFEj start
Niklas ArbinStockholmEj start

Damer 50 Miles 80450 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Åsa LundRun4Fun Fagersta504:050:00
2Barbro NilssonSolvikingarna591:4387:38
3Louise BäckelinHägersten609:39105:34
Cecilia PeterssonIF LinnéaEj godk.

Herrar 20 Miles 32180 meter 21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Robert EnqvistEnhörna IF135:430:00
2Niclas LestanderRiviera FI140:054:22
3Filip IvermarkVästerås SOK146:1110:28
4Simon SköldVästerås LK148:1612:33
5Felix RehnbergSträcklöpet149:3413:51
6Mikael FridholmVästerås LK151:1615:33
7Roger LarssonVästerås161:2825:45
8Jouko MourujärviVästerås LK164:2728:44
9Tiomothy BarbittaVästerås LK168:1932:36
10Martin LarssonRönnby Road Runners169:5234:09
11Andreas SvenssonSkultuna IS169:5434:11
12Thomas DidrikssonDanderyds Sjukhus IF171:0235:19
13Anders JörnestenLöpning och Lager173:4137:58
14Michael ManskeKlubblös176:2740:44
15Dan JanssonVästerås179:0043:17
16Niclas HäggmanStrömsholms Ridsportsföreing199:0063:17
17Martin SvärdStrömsholms Ridsportsföreing199:0163:18
18Pär LarssonTortuna SK236:14100:31
19Hans JanssonVilsta IK241:16105:33
20Sören JonssonSkultuna IS247:01111:18
Jorma OjutkangasVästerås FKEj start

Damer 20 Miles 32180 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kajsa BergHuddinge AIS144:220:00
2Maria Strömberg BylundFagersta Södra IK166:4722:25
3Catarina Schrötter FriskVästerås LK177:0632:44
4Anna SjöbergIFK Västerås SK181:3837:16
5Giesela KjellbergStrömstad LK195:0850:46
6Josephine RostedtKlubblös196:1951:57
7Maja NygrenAXA SportsClub204:0359:41
8Cecilia ErikssonNorbergs CK214:1469:52
9Gisela BjörklundRönninge219:2275:00
10Elin RagnarssonKlubblös337:04192:42
Annie HedlundF&S StockholmEj start


Skapad 2012-08-18 21:09:42 med OLA version 5.0.16-1